Lost Alumni

If you have information for any of the brothers below, please send us a message. Note: the list is in graduation order and if you see a name at the end of the list with no year it is because we do not have their graduation year.

Total Records: 135

Mr. Lloyd Lee Edwards '63
Mr. William D. Stout '68
Mr. Lawrence L. Sams '70
Mr. Gilbert Hernandez '71
Mr. Edward L. Craig '72
Maj. Donnie Jospeh Ward '72
Mr. Phillip G. Schwarz '72
Mr. James A. Stegall '73
Mr. Michael R. Jennings '73
Mr. Robert Wayne Leach '74
Mr. Glen R. Crawford '75
Mr. William E. Garrett '76
Mr. Charles E. Price, Jr. '76
Mr. Wray R. Johnson '78
Mr. Rocky N. Burke '78
Mr. Don A. Rux '78
Mr. Erik N. Birk '78
Mr. Donald W. Byrd '79
Mr. Mark C. Koen '79
Mr. Michael J. Bigley '79
Mr. Ray D. Grant '80
Mr. John F. Heath '80
Mr. Daniel M. Muniz '80
Mr. Carl D. Scott '80
Mr. William W. Day '81
Mr. John W. Thompson '81
Mr. John C. Elges '82
Mr. Clyde A. George '84
Mr. Timothy Ken Hanson '85
Mr. Kevin R. Broome '85
Mr. Barry N. Blake '85
Mr. Randy R. Harwell '86
Mr. Alan J. Hazleton '86
Mr. John D. Dion '88
Mr. George L. JohnstonII '89
Mr. Carlos Roland Harvey '89
Mr. David J. Lain '90
Mr. Tommy S. Tilotta '90
Mr. Chris S. Hamilton '90
Mr. Jon A. Curlee '90
Mr. Lee E. Marcus '92
Mr. Andrew Wayne Hadley '92
Mr. Jeffrey C. Gloden '92
Mr. Kyle Cooper '93
Mr. Jonathan D. Macha '93
Mr. Scott Smith '95
Mr. Lance C. Anderson '97
Mr. Shawn M. Stanley '98
Mr. James P. LoganIII '99
Mr. Michael W. Dorney '99
Mr. Christopher A. Henry '99
Mr. Merrick V. Ales, Jr. '19
Mr. Casey P. Snell '19
Mr. Christopher W. Stanley '19
Mr. James M. Kerr '19
Mr. Stephen C. Condon '19
Mr. Jeffry A. Little '19
Mr. Joshua W. Lowe '19
Mr. Octavio B. Benavides '19
Mr. Eric A. White '19
Mr. Jeffery M. Fuqua '19
Mr. Nicholas J. Evans '19
Mr. Brian J. Reddick '19
Mr. Johnathan L. Vaughan '19
Mr. Phillip C. Payne '19
Mr. Curtis J. Cunningham '19
Mr. Daniel S. White '19
Mr. Matthew G. Hutchins '19
Mr. Ryan W. Reese '19
Mr. Freddy L. Pompa '19
Mr. Matthew D. Cook '19
Mr. Justin A. Boren '19
Mr. Spencer M. Cook '19
Mr. Kyle M. Kiker '19
Mr. Matthew Cain Caceres '19
Mr. Austin J. Ingram '19
Mr. Patrick Bernard Giesler '19
Mr. Corey J. Valdez-Brewer '19
Jimmy Johnson
Mr. Seth A. Kaplan
Mr. Richard Don Johnson
Mr. Jeffrey R. Kastendieck
Mr. Tom Peyton Ker, Jr.
Mr. Wesley T. Smith
Mr. David Gerard Drott
Mr. William G. Eldred
Mr. Todd Lawrence Sedwick
Mr. Donnie Gene Sellers
Mr. John F. Drott
Mr. Todd E. Siebert
Mr. William Pennock Mould
Mr. John M. Hancock
Mr. Brent M. Pangburn
Mr. Shane R. Perry
Mr. Danny L. Hendrix
Mr. Theodore Patrick Haywood
Mr. Christopher J. Hixson
Mr. William W. HaskellIV
Mr. Mark A. Griffith
Mr. William M. Gilliam
Mr. Robert Allen Galceran
Shawn Nyman
Mr. Charles H. Gregg
Mr. David Clyde McMurphy
Mr. Darryl W. Levine
Mr. Howard S. Levine
Mr. Wayne W. Letbetter
Mr. Lloyd A. Lentz
Mr. Allen Burgess
Mr. Michal Thomas Wagner
Mr. Harold C. Woods, Jr.
Mr. Paul Andrew Wolfinger
Mr. F. D. Wood
Adam Armstrong
Mr. Peter M. Bassett
Mr. John C. Barzilla
Chris Davis Barton
Mr. Stephen Rogers Morey
Mr. Stephen Fred Krause
T. Steven Corso
Mr. Larry Wayne Cunningham
Mr. David F. Deschaine
Mr. Gaylan Keith Spreen
Mr. Brandon C. Starr
Mr. Phillip G. King
Mr. John L. SullivanIII
Mr. Dalas M. Dale
Mr. Gid R. Moore
Mr. Claybourne S. Traylor
Mr. Jerry R. Lance
Mr. Paul J. Langevin
Mr. Cody Joel Christianson
Mr. Scott E. Troyan
Mr. Thomas G. Miller
Mr. Ralph W. Thompson