Lost Alumni

If you have information for any of the brothers below, please send us a message. Note: the list is in graduation order and if you see a name at the end of the list with no year it is because we do not have their graduation year.

Total Records: 135

Mr. Lloyd Lee Edwards '63
Mr. William D. Stout '68
Mr. Lawrence L. Sams '70
Mr. Gilbert Hernandez '71
Mr. Phillip G. Schwarz '72
Mr. Edward L. Craig '72
Maj. Donnie Jospeh Ward '72
Mr. Michael R. Jennings '73
Mr. James A. Stegall '73
Mr. Robert Wayne Leach '74
Mr. Glen R. Crawford '75
Mr. William E. Garrett '76
Mr. Charles E. Price, Jr. '76
Mr. Wray R. Johnson '78
Mr. Don A. Rux '78
Mr. Rocky N. Burke '78
Mr. Erik N. Birk '78
Mr. Michael J. Bigley '79
Mr. Donald W. Byrd '79
Mr. Mark C. Koen '79
Mr. John F. Heath '80
Mr. Carl D. Scott '80
Mr. Daniel M. Muniz '80
Mr. Ray D. Grant '80
Mr. William W. Day '81
Mr. John W. Thompson '81
Mr. John C. Elges '82
Mr. Clyde A. George '84
Mr. Timothy Ken Hanson '85
Mr. Kevin R. Broome '85
Mr. Barry N. Blake '85
Mr. Randy R. Harwell '86
Mr. Alan J. Hazleton '86
Mr. John D. Dion '88
Mr. George L. JohnstonII '89
Mr. Carlos Roland Harvey '89
Mr. David J. Lain '90
Mr. Tommy S. Tilotta '90
Mr. Chris S. Hamilton '90
Mr. Jon A. Curlee '90
Mr. Lee E. Marcus '92
Mr. Andrew Wayne Hadley '92
Mr. Jeffrey C. Gloden '92
Mr. Kyle Cooper '93
Mr. Jonathan D. Macha '93
Mr. Scott Smith '95
Mr. Lance C. Anderson '97
Mr. Shawn M. Stanley '98
Mr. James P. LoganIII '99
Mr. Michael W. Dorney '99
Mr. Christopher A. Henry '99
Mr. Merrick V. Ales, Jr. '20
Mr. Casey P. Snell '20
Mr. Christopher W. Stanley '20
Mr. James M. Kerr '20
Mr. Stephen C. Condon '20
Mr. Jeffry A. Little '20
Mr. Joshua W. Lowe '20
Mr. Octavio B. Benavides '20
Mr. Eric A. White '20
Mr. Jeffery M. Fuqua '20
Mr. Nicholas J. Evans '20
Mr. Brian J. Reddick '20
Mr. Johnathan L. Vaughan '20
Mr. Phillip C. Payne '20
Mr. Curtis J. Cunningham '20
Mr. Daniel S. White '20
Mr. Matthew G. Hutchins '20
Mr. Ryan W. Reese '20
Mr. Freddy L. Pompa '20
Mr. Matthew D. Cook '20
Mr. Justin A. Boren '20
Mr. Spencer M. Cook '20
Mr. Kyle M. Kiker '20
Mr. Matthew Cain Caceres '20
Mr. Austin J. Ingram '20
Mr. Patrick Bernard Giesler '20
Mr. Corey J. Valdez-Brewer '20
Mr. Robert Allen Galceran
Adam Armstrong
Mr. Stephen Rogers Morey
Mr. William M. Gilliam
Mr. Phillip G. King
Mr. Todd E. Siebert
Mr. Donnie Gene Sellers
Mr. F. D. Wood
Mr. John F. Drott
Mr. David Gerard Drott
Mr. Todd Lawrence Sedwick
Mr. Stephen Fred Krause
Mr. William G. Eldred
Mr. Gid R. Moore
Mr. Christopher J. Hixson
Mr. Shane R. Perry
Mr. Danny L. Hendrix
Shawn Nyman
Jimmy Johnson
Mr. Richard Don Johnson
Mr. Brent M. Pangburn
Mr. Mark A. Griffith
Mr. William Pennock Mould
Mr. Charles H. Gregg
Mr. Tom Peyton Ker, Jr.
Mr. Harold C. Woods, Jr.
Mr. Theodore Patrick Haywood
Mr. Seth A. Kaplan
Mr. Jeffrey R. Kastendieck
Mr. William W. HaskellIV
Mr. John M. Hancock
Mr. John C. Barzilla
Mr. Scott E. Troyan
Mr. David Clyde McMurphy
Chris Davis Barton
Mr. Wayne W. Letbetter
Mr. Darryl W. Levine
Mr. Cody Joel Christianson
Mr. Howard S. Levine
Mr. Claybourne S. Traylor
Mr. Allen Burgess
Mr. Michal Thomas Wagner
Mr. Peter M. Bassett
Mr. Brandon C. Starr
Mr. Paul J. Langevin
Mr. Thomas G. Miller
Mr. Dalas M. Dale
Mr. Jerry R. Lance
Mr. Wesley T. Smith
Mr. Paul Andrew Wolfinger
Mr. David F. Deschaine
Mr. Gaylan Keith Spreen
Mr. John L. SullivanIII
T. Steven Corso
Mr. Lloyd A. Lentz
Mr. Ralph W. Thompson
Mr. Larry Wayne Cunningham